February 27
FT
SAPA Fehervar AV19
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Znojmo
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Vienna Capitals
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
Salzburg
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
March 1
FT
SAPA Fehervar AV19
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Salzburg
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Vienna Capitals
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
EC VSV
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Znojmo
8
(
1
2
5
)
 
Liwest Linz
2
(
0
1
1
)
March 3
OT
EC VSV
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Liwest Linz
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Vienna Capitals
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Salzburg
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Znojmo
5
(
0
3
2
)
February 27
FT
Dornbirn
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Bolzano
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Graz 99ers
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
HDD Olimpija
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Innsbruck
3
(
0
2
1
)
March 1
OT
Dornbirn
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Graz 99ers
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
HDD Olimpija
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Bolzano
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Innsbruck
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
1
(
1
0
0
)
March 3
FT
Bolzano
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Innsbruck
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Graz 99ers
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HDD Olimpija
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dornbirn
1
(
0
1
0
)
February 28
FT
HD Jesenice
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Slavija Ljubljana
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Lustenau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Bregenzerwald
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
VEU Feldkirch
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Kapfenberg Steelers
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Zell am See
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
4
(
0
1
3
)
March 3
March 4
Austria - EBEL
January 30
FT
Graz 99ers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Liwest Linz
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Innsbruck
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Bolzano
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vienna Capitals
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dornbirn
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Znojmo
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
EC VSV
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
HDD Olimpija
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Salzburg
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
February 1
FT
Dornbirn
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
HDD Olimpija
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Innsbruck
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
EC VSV
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Graz 99ers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Liwest Linz
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Bolzano
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SAPA Fehervar AV19
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Znojmo
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Salzburg
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Vienna Capitals
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Bregenzerwald
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HD Jesenice
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Lustenau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HK Celje
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Slavija Ljubljana
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Kapfenberg Steelers
13
(
4
4
5
)
 
MK Bled
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Triglav Kranj
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
3
(
0
1
2
)
January 2
OT
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
HK Celje
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Lustenau
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Kapfenberg Steelers
2
(
0
0
2
)
January 3
FT
Bregenzerwald
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Kapfenberg Steelers
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HD Jesenice
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Lustenau
10
(
2
3
5
)
 
HK Celje
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zell am See
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
3
(
0
1
2
)
January 7
FT
Slavija Ljubljana
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Triglav Kranj
6
(
2
2
2
)
Austria - EBEL:: play-off
March 6
17:30
Znojmo
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
18:15
Liwest Linz
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
18:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
(
)
 
Vienna Capitals
(
)
18:15
Salzburg
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
March 8
16:30
EC VSV
(
)
 
Salzburg
(
)
16:30
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
16:30
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
(
)
16:45
Bolzano
(
)
 
Liwest Linz
(
)

LiveScore Table