Austria - EBEL Play Off April 11
FT
 
Bolzano
Salzburg
April 13
OT
 
Salzburg
Bolzano
Austria - EBEL Placement matches February 28
OT
 
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
3 ( 0 1 2 0 )
4 ( 1 2 0 1 )
FT
 
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
3 ( 1 2 0 )
2 ( 0 1 1 )
OT
 
Bolzano
Salzburg
2 ( 0 1 1 0 )
3 ( 0 0 2 1 )
March 2
FT
 
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
1 ( 1 0 0 )
3 ( 0 2 1 )
OT
 
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
3 ( 0 1 1 1 )
2 ( 0 0 2 0 )
FT
 
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
4 ( 3 1 0 )
7 ( 1 3 3 )
Austria - EBEL January 10
OT
 
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
3 ( 1 1 1 0 )
4 ( 0 2 1 1 )
FT
 
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
4 ( 2 0 2 )
1 ( 0 1 0 )
FT
 
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
4 ( 0 1 3 )
1 ( 0 1 0 )
FT
 
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
2 ( 0 2 0 )
1 ( 0 1 0 )
FT
 
ZM Olimpija
Pasut VSV
5 ( 1 2 2 )
6 ( 2 3 1 )
FT
 
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
0 ( 0 0 0 )
3 ( 2 1 0 )
January 12
FT
 
Dornbirn
Bolzano
8 ( 2 3 3 )
1 ( 0 0 1 )
FT
 
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
2 ( 0 1 1 )
3 ( 1 0 2 )
FT
 
Innsbruck
Salzburg
1 ( 1 0 0 )
4 ( 1 2 1 )
FT
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
1 ( 0 1 0 )
4 ( 2 0 2 )
FT
 
Vienna Capitals
Pasut VSV
11 ( 5 4 2 )
1 ( 0 1 0 )
OT
 
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
1 ( 1 0 0 0 )
2 ( 0 0 1 1 )
Austria - EBEL Qualification February 28
FT
 
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
3 ( 1 1 1 )
9 ( 4 3 2 )
FT
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
5 ( 0 5 0 )
4 ( 1 0 3 )
FT
 
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
0 ( 0 0 0 )
5 ( 1 1 3 )
March 2
FT
 
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
2 ( 1 1 0 )
3 ( 2 0 1 )
FT
 
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
6 ( 1 2 3 )
2 ( 1 0 1 )
FT
 
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
5 ( 2 0 3 )
2 ( 0 2 0 )
Austria - Inter-National-League Play-Off April 5
OT
 
Bregenzerwald
HC Neumarkt Egna
Austria - Inter-National-League January 17
FT
 
HC Gherdeina
MK Bled
8 ( 5 1 2 )
0 ( 0 0 0 )
January 18
FT
 
Slavija Ljubljana
HC Eppan Pirates
0 ( 0 0 0 )
6 ( 1 3 2 )
FT
 
Triglav Kranj
HC Neumarkt Egna
0 ( 0 0 0 )
5 ( 3 0 2 )
FT
 
HC Merano
HK Celje
7 ( 2 3 2 )
1 ( 1 0 0 )
FT
 
Lustenau
Stavbar Maribor
7 ( 4 3 0 )
1 ( 0 0 1 )
FT
 
SV Kaltern
HC mladi Jesenice
2 ( 1 1 0 )
5 ( 2 1 2 )
OT
 
Supergau Feldkirch
Zell am See
7 ( 3 1 2 1 )
6 ( 1 2 3 0 )
January 19
FT
 
MK Bled
HC mladi Jesenice
5 ( 0 3 2 )
8 ( 1 4 3 )
FT
 
Bregenzerwald
HC Eppan Pirates
0 ( 0 0 0 )
1 ( 1 0 0 )
FT
 
Lustenau
HK Celje
8 ( 4 2 2 )
2 ( 0 1 1 )
FT
 
Zell am See
Slavija Ljubljana
5 ( 3 2 0 )
1 ( 0 1 0 )
FT
 
HC Gherdeina
Supergau Feldkirch
3 ( 1 1 1 )
1 ( 1 0 0 )
FT
 
HC Merano
Stavbar Maribor
6 ( 2 3 1 )
2 ( 0 1 1 )
FT
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
SV Kaltern
3 ( 1 1 1 )
1 ( 0 0 1 )

LiveScore Table