LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 14
Canc.
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
March 16
Canc.
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
March 17
Canc.
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
Canc.
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
Canc.
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 19
Canc.
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
Canc.
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
Canc.
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
Sweden - AllEttan Norra
February 19
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Borlaenge
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Oestersunds IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Piteaa
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Tegs
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Bodens
1
(
1
0
0
)
Sweden - AllEttan Sodra
February 19
FT
Grums IK
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Skoevde
12
(
6
4
2
)
AP
Halmstad
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Nybro
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Tranaas AIF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Huddinge
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
4
(
1
3
0
)
Sweden - SHL
September 19
13:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
13:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
13:15
Leksands
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
13:15
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
16:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
16:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
16:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
September 11
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
October 3
13:00
Oestersunds IK
(
)
 
Tegs
(
)
14:00
Kiruna AIF
(
)
 
Kiruna IF
(
)
October 4
14:00
Oernskoeldsvik HF
(
)
 
Sundsvall
(
)
14:00
Vaennaes HC
(
)
 
Piteaa
(
)
16:00
Kalix UHC
(
)
 
Bodens
(
)
October 2
17:00
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
October 3
13:00
Hammarby IF
(
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
14:00
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
 
Huddinge
(
)
October 4
13:00
Sollentuna HC
(
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
14:00
Hanvikens SK
(
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
(
)
14:00
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
14:00
Segeltorps
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
October 3
14:00
Halmstad
(
)
 
Boraas
(
)
14:00
Hanhals IF
(
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
(
)
October 4
14:00
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
(
)
 
Kalmar HC
(
)
14:00
Morrums
(
)
 
Tranaas AIF
(
)
14:00
Nybro
(
)
 
HC Dalen
(
)
14:00
Vimmerby HC
(
)
 
Tyringe Hockey
(
)
October 2
17:00
Forshaga
(
)
 
Malungs IF
(
)
October 4
14:00
Grums IK
(
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
14:00
Koeping HC
(
)
 
Kumla HC
(
)
14:00
Lindloevens IF
(
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
14:00
Skoevde
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
14:00
Surahammars IF
(
)
 
Borlaenge
(
)