LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Canada Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 18
AP
Baie-Comeau
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
FT
Saint John Sea Dogs
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Gatineau Olympiques
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Halifax Mooseheads
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Moncton Wildcats
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
9
(
4
1
4
)
FT
Rimouski Oceanic
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Quebec Remparts
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Shawinigan Cataractes
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
August 20
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:30
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
August 22
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
22:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
22:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
Canada - OHL:: play-off
May 10
May 12
Canada - OHL
September 19
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
September 20
23:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
23:00
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
23:00
North Bay Battalion
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
23:05
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
23:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
23:30
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
Ottawa 67's
(
)
23:30
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
23:30
London Knights
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
September 21
23:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Erie Otters
(
)
23:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
23:05
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
23:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
23:30
Barrie Colts
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
23:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Ottawa 67's
(
)
September 22
18:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
Canada - OHL:: pre-season
August 29
23:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
August 30
18:00
Peterborough Petes
(
)
 
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
23:00
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
23:00
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
23:30
London Knights
(
)
 
Sarnia Sting
(
)
August 31
18:00
North Bay Battalion
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
23:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
23:00
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
23:00
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
September 1
15:00
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
18:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
18:00
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
18:00
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
20:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
September 2
18:00
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
18:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
22:00
Barrie Colts
(
)
 
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
Canada - QMJHL
September 19
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
September 20
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:30
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:30
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:30
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
September 21
19:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
20:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
22:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
September 22
19:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
Canada - WHL
September 21
00:30
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
 
Winnipeg Ice
(
)
01:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
 
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
01:00
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
 
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
01:00
Regina Pats
(
)
 
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
02:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
02:35
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
September 22
00:30
Winnipeg Ice
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Regina Pats
(
)
01:00
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
01:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
01:00
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
 
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
01:00
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
01:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
01:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
02:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Victoria Royals
(
)
02:05
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
22:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
 
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
September 23
00:00
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
Canada - WHL:: pre-season
August 28
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Regina Pats
(
)
August 30
18:30
Vancouver Giants
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
21:00
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
 
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
22:00
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
 
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
August 31
01:00
Regina Pats
(
)
 
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
02:00
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
02:05
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
 
Victoria Royals
(
)
18:30
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
21:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
22:00
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
September 1
01:00
Regina Pats
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
02:00
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
02:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Victoria Royals
(
)
18:30
Vancouver Giants
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
21:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
22:00
Tri-City Americans
(
)
 
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
September 2
02:00
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)

LiveScore Table