LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 14
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 16
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Neman Grodno
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Gomel
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
0
0
3
)
January 18
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Gomel
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
January 20
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
January 15
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Lida
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Mogilev
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Brest
4
(
2
1
1
)
January 17
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Brest
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Mogilev
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Lida
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 20
16:00
Brest
(
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
January 16
FT
Belarus U18
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Bobruisk
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
 
Baranavichy
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
January 17
FT
Belarus U18
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Bobruisk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 23, 2019
FT
Gomel
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
AP
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Mogilev
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lida
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 25, 2019
FT
Gomel
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Lida
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Mogilev
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 27, 2019
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 26, 2019
FT
Belarus U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U20
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Brest
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 27, 2019
FT
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
November 28, 2019
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bobruisk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
Belarus - Cup:: play-off
August 17, 2019
FT
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Dinamo Minsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
August 18, 2019
OT
Neman Grodno
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Minsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
2
0
0
)
Belarus - Cup:: group A
August 14, 2019
OT
Belarus U20
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Gomel
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Bobruisk
2
(
1
0
1
)
Belarus - Cup:: group B
August 14, 2019
FT
Belarus U18
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lida
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11
(
4
2
5
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
2
0
0
)

LiveScore Table