LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Alps Hockey League
September 16
FT
Bregenzerwald
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
HK Olimpija
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zell am See
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Fassa
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Ritten Sport
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Salzburg II
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Val Pusteria
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Cortina
5
(
0
0
5
)
AP
Asiago
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Lustenau
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
September 17
FT
Salzburg II
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Zell am See
4
(
1
0
3
)
September 19
17:15
Salzburg II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
17:30
Lustenau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ritten Sport
(
)
September 20
17:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fassa
(
)
17:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
Limited coverage 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
17:30
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Val Pusteria
(
)
18:00
HC Neumarkt Egna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asiago
(
)
18:30
Cortina
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
April 8
April 10
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Lustenau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Cortina
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Neumarkt Egna
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zell am See
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 10
FT
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Austria
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
February 11
FT
Norway
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 4, 2016
AP
South Korea
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Italy
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
FT
Austria
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
South Korea
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Denmark
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: final
January 13
FT
Nottingham Panthers
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Ritten
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
January 14
AP
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
1
2
)
January 15
OT
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 18, 2016
FT
Donbass
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 19, 2016
FT
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Donbass
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 20, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Donbass
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ducs d'Angers
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 18, 2016
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Tychy
3
(
0
0
3
)
November 19, 2016
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Tychy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 20, 2016
FT
Tychy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 21, 2016
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
JACA
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
13
(
6
5
2
)
October 22, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
12
(
3
5
4
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
10
(
2
4
4
)
 
JACA
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 23, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HKL HK Liepaja
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
JACA
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 21, 2016
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Jesenice
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dunarea Galati
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tychy
12
(
3
2
7
)
October 22, 2016
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Dunarea Galati
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Tychy
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Jesenice
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
October 23, 2016
AP
Jesenice
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dunarea Galati
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Tychy
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
1
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 30, 2016
FT
Partizan Belgrade
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 1, 2016
FT
Partizan Belgrade
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
8
(
3
0
5
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
0
2
2
)
October 2, 2016
FT
HC Bat Yam
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
19
(
5
6
8
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Partizan Belgrade
4
(
2
1
1
)
International - Friendlies
August 25
FT
Latvia
13
(
5
4
4
)
 
Lithuania
1
(
0
1
0
)
August 26
FT
Estonia
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Lithuania
2
(
1
1
0
)
August 27
FT
Latvia
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Estonia
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
April 19, 2018
13:00
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
13:00
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 8
14:00
Sweden
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
19:15
Switzerland
(
)
 
Canada
(
)
November 9
16:30
Finland
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 13
14:00
Canada
(
)
 
South Korea
(
)
14:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
December 14
14:00
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
April 26, 2018
13:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
13:00
Finland
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 10
15:00
USA
(
)
 
Slovakia
(
)
18:30
Germany
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
November 11
15:00
Germany
(
)
 
Slovakia
(
)
18:30
Russia
(
)
 
USA
(
)
November 12
12:15
Slovakia
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
15:45
USA
(
)
 
Germany
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
September 19
18:00
Icefighters Leipzig
(
)
Limited coverage 
Selber W├Âlfe
(
)

LiveScore Table