LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 14
Canc.
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
Canc.
Asiago
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
Canc.
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
Canc.
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
FT
HK Olimpija
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Asiago
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Cortina
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HD Jesenice
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Salzburg II
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Gherdeina
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
6
(
2
1
3
)
AP
Lustenau
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Vienna Capitals II
3
(
0
3
0
0
0
)
FT
Fassa
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Liwest Linz II
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
VEU Feldkirch
6
(
4
2
0
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Zell am See
11
(
3
2
6
)
 
Bregenzerwald
6
(
2
1
3
)
International - Alps Hockey League
February 1
FT
Asiago
14
(
4
2
8
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Cortina
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Gherdeina
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Salzburg II
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
HD Jesenice
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Bregenzerwald
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lustenau
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Fassa
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ritten Sport
8
(
2
1
5
)
 
Liwest Linz II
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Vienna Capitals II
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Zell am See
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
HK Olimpija
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 9, 2019
AP
Sweden
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
Russia
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
AP
Finland
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Czech Republic
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
November 10, 2019
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Russia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Finland
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 14, 2019
FT
Finland
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Russia
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Czech Republic
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
December 15, 2019
FT
Sweden
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Czech Republic
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Russia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Finland
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
February 8
FT
Finland
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Czech Republic
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sweden
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Russia
2
(
0
0
2
)
February 9
AP
Russia
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Czech Republic
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Sweden
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Finland
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 9, 2019
OT
Germany
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Switzerland
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
OT
Russia B
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
November 10, 2019
AP
Switzerland
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Germany
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 7
FT
Denmark
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 8
AP
France
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
OT
Denmark
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Austria
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
International - EIHC Austria II
November 10, 2017
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Austria
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
South Korea
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
South Korea
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Norway
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Austria
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC Belarus
November 9, 2018
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 10, 2018
AP
France
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
AP
Belarus
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Latvia
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Denmark
February 16, 2018
FT
France
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Denmark
5
(
1
2
2
)
February 17, 2018
FT
Austria
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
France
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Denmark
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Latvia
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC France
November 10, 2017
FT
Latvia
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Belarus
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
France
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Slovenia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belarus
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Hungary:: play-off
December 14, 2019
FT
Hungary
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
South Korea
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
France
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Belarus
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - EIHC Hungary
December 13, 2019
FT
South Korea
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Hungary
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
France
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Latvia
November 8, 2019
FT
Belarus
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovenia
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Latvia
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
November 9, 2019
FT
France
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Belarus
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - EIHC Lithuania
November 9, 2018
FT
Estonia
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Romania
7
(
1
2
4
)
FT
Belarus U25
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Japan
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 10, 2018
FT
Romania
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Latvia B
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Lithuania
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U25
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - EIHC Norway
November 8, 2019
FT
Denmark
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Austria
3
(
1
0
2
)
November 9, 2019
FT
Norway
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - EIHC Poland
November 8, 2019
OT
Hungary
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Italy
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
Poland
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 9, 2019
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Italy
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Hungary
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Japan
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 10, 2019
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Hungary
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Italy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Japan
4
(
0
2
2
)
International - EIHC Poland II
November 9, 2018
Canc.
Poland
1
(
)
 
Denmark
0
(
)
Canc.
Austria
1
(
)
 
Norway
0
(
)
November 10, 2018
OT
Denmark
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Austria
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Poland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Norway
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 11, 2018
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Austria
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - EIHC Slovakia
February 7
FT
Belarus
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Russia B
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 8
FT
Slovakia
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Russia B
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
February 8, 2019
FT
Belarus B
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 9, 2019
OT
Italy
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Hungary
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
OT
Slovenia
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Belarus B
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 6, 2019
FT
Kazakhstan
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Japan
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Latvia
6
(
2
2
2
)
February 7, 2019
FT
Japan
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Latvia
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Kazakhstan
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
South Korea
1
(
0
1
0
)
February 8, 2019
OT
Latvia
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Kazakhstan
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Spengler Cup:: play-off
December 29, 2019
FT
TPS
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Davos
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Trinec
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
2
(
0
2
0
)
December 30, 2019
FT
Canada
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
TPS
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Ambri-Piotta
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Trinec
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
December 31, 2019
FT
Canada
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Trinec
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Spengler Cup:: group 1
December 27, 2019
FT
TPS
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
3
(
1
0
2
)
December 28, 2019
FT
Ambri-Piotta
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
TPS
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Spengler Cup:: group 2
December 27, 2019
FT
Davos
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Trinec
4
(
1
0
3
)
December 28, 2019
FT
Canada
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Davos
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: 3rd round
November 15, 2019
OT
Neman Grodno
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Donbass
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Amiens
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Cracovia Krakow
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Sonderjyske Ishockey
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ferencvaros
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 16, 2019
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Donbass
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ferencvaros
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Cracovia Krakow
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sonderjyske Ishockey
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Amiens
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 17, 2019
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Ferencvaros
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Amiens
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Sonderjyske Ishockey
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Donbass
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Cracovia Krakow
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: 2nd round
October 18, 2019
FT
Corona Brasov
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Mogo
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Ferencvaros
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Urdin
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Donbass
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ritten
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
October 19, 2019
FT
Mogo
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ferencvaros
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Donbass
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Corona Brasov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ritten
10
(
1
4
5
)
 
Urdin
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 20, 2019
FT
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Corona Brasov
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Urdin
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
6
(
0
3
3
)
AP
Mogo
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Donbass
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ferencvaros
3
(
2
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: 1st round
September 20, 2019
FT
Vikingar
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Urdin
7
(
5
0
2
)
 
Medvescak Zagreb
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
HYC Herentals
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
3
0
1
)
September 21, 2019
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vikingar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Medvescak Zagreb
12
(
4
5
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HYC Herentals
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Urdin
5
(
3
1
1
)
September 22, 2019
FT
Crvena Zvezda
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Bat Yam
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Urdin
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Vikingar
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Medvescak Zagreb
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
HYC Herentals
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - Friendlies
May 5
Canc.
Germany
(
)
 
USA
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
September 29, 2019
FT
Eisbaeren Berlin
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chicago Blackhawks
3
(
1
0
2
)
September 30, 2019
FT
Lausanne
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
August 27
16:00
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
16:30
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)