LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Friendlies
August 23
15:00
Czech Republic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia
(
)
August 24
15:00
Slovakia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Czech Republic
(
)
April 8
April 10
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Lustenau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Cortina
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Neumarkt Egna
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zell am See
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
April 29
FT
Russia
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Finland
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Czech Republic
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Sweden
4
(
2
1
1
)
April 30
FT
Sweden
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Finland
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Czech Republic
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Russia
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 5, 2016
FT
Sweden
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Russia
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Finland
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Czech Republic
5
(
0
3
2
)
November 6, 2016
FT
Czech Republic
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Russia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Finland
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Sweden
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 16, 2016
FT
Russia
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Czech Republic
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 17, 2016
FT
Finland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Sweden
4
(
2
2
0
)
December 18, 2016
FT
Czech Republic
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Russia
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Finland
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
February 11
FT
Finland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Czech Republic
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Sweden
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia
4
(
2
1
1
)
February 12
FT
Russia
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sweden
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Finland
3
(
0
2
1
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 4, 2016
FT
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Switzerland
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Germany
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
0
1
2
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Slovakia
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Switzerland
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Germany
3
(
0
1
2
)
November 6, 2016
FT
Switzerland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Germany
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Canada
3
(
3
0
0
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 10
FT
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Austria
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
February 11
FT
Norway
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 4, 2016
AP
South Korea
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Italy
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
FT
Austria
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
South Korea
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Denmark
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: final
January 13
FT
Nottingham Panthers
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Ritten
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
January 14
AP
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
1
2
)
January 15
OT
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 18, 2016
FT
Donbass
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 19, 2016
FT
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Donbass
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 20, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Donbass
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ducs d'Angers
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 18, 2016
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Tychy
3
(
0
0
3
)
November 19, 2016
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Tychy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 20, 2016
FT
Tychy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 21, 2016
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
JACA
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
13
(
6
5
2
)
October 22, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
12
(
3
5
4
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
10
(
2
4
4
)
 
JACA
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 23, 2016
FT
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HKL HK Liepaja
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
JACA
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 21, 2016
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Jesenice
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dunarea Galati
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tychy
12
(
3
2
7
)
October 22, 2016
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Dunarea Galati
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Tychy
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Jesenice
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
October 23, 2016
AP
Jesenice
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dunarea Galati
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Tychy
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
1
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 30, 2016
FT
Partizan Belgrade
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 1, 2016
FT
Partizan Belgrade
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
8
(
3
0
5
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
0
2
2
)
October 2, 2016
FT
HC Bat Yam
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
19
(
5
6
8
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Partizan Belgrade
4
(
2
1
1
)
International - Alps Hockey League
September 9
16:30
Lustenau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zell am See
(
)
16:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salzburg II
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
August 18
AP
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Admiral Vladivostok
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Batyr
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Bryansk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belgorod
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Barys Astana
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Augsburger Panther
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Aessaet
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lukko
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Avangard Omsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
KooKoo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
JYP
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Kosice
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Spartak Moscow
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Vityaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Detva
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
GKS Tychy
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
AAW
Salzburg II
0
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
10
(
)
AP
Vienna Capitals
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Stavanger
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
EV Ravensburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ilves
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HPK
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Pelicans
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Peliitat
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Pirati Chomutov
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Kaerpaet
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Heilongjiang
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Rungsted Ishockey
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Straubing Tigers
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Topolcany
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Ujpesti TE
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Zdar nad Sazavou
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
OT
CSKA Moscow
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
FT
Manglerud/Star
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Lillehammer
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
SaiPa
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
KalPa
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
TPS
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Vaexjoe
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
ZSC Lions
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Epinal
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
6
(
1
0
5
)
OT
Gentofte Stars
5
(
3
1
1
0
)
 
Herlev Eagles
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
FT
MAC Budapest
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nove Zamky
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Poprad
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Kristianstad IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Skellefteaa
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Zvolen
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Innsbruck
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Aalborg Pirates
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
(
2
0
3
0
0
)
 
Dornbirn
6
(
1
1
3
0
1
)
AP
Eisbaeren Berlin
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Gap
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Graz 99ers
5
(
1
3
1
)
AP
Langenthal
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Biel
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
SoenderjyskE
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Roegle
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Oerebro HK
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Torpedo
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Thurgau
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chamonix Morzine
1
(
0
)
 
Grenoble
4
(
0
)
FT
Anglet
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Bordeaux
0
(
0
0
0
)
August 19
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Detva
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Avangard Omsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Barys Astana
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
KalPa
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
JYP
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Lyon
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Graz 99ers
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Vaexjoe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aessaet
(
)
FT
Loerenskog
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Storhamar
5
(
0
1
4
)
FT
Tverichi
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
2
(
0
1
1
)
12:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
FT
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kosice
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Lugano
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Oerebro HK
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Skellefteaa
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
GKS Tychy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Litvinov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kaerpaet
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Bremerhaven
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
EC VSV
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Gap
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
EHC Freiburg
6
(
3
1
1
1
)
 
Epinal
5
(
0
1
4
0
)
AP
Loko
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
AP
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ambri-Piotta
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Sparta Prague
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
SaiPa
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
KooKoo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Duesseldorfer EG
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zug
5
(
1
3
1
)
16:00
Straubing Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
FT
Lustenau
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Rouen
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Amiens
3
(
1
2
0
)
Canc.
TPS
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lukko
(
)
FT
Geneve-Servette
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Grenoble
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Koelner Haie
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Roegle
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Poprad
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Nice
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Loewen Frankfurt
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Adler Mannheim
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Stavanger
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bolzano
8
(
2
6
0
)
FT
Cardiff Devils
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Braehead Clan
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Star Forward
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chamonix Morzine
4
(
0
0
4
)
AP
Kloten Flyers
4
(
0
2
2
0
0
)
 
Vitkovice
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Bordeaux
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Angers
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HD Jesenice
1
(
1
0
0
)
August 20
FT
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Sakhalin
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Eisbaeren Berlin
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Sparta Prague
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Iserlohn Roosters
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
6
(
3
1
2
)
AP
Augsburger Panther
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Poprad
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Vitkovice
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Zug
6
(
1
0
5
)
FT
Koelner Haie
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lugano
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Frisk-Asker
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Vaalerenga
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Braehead Clan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
SC Riessersee
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Innsbruck
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Bremerhaven
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Olten
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Straubing Tigers
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Cardiff Devils
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Nice
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Kosice
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Dornbirn
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
EHC Freiburg
2
(
0
1
1
)
August 21
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Serebryanye Lvy
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
August 22
07:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
08:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
09:00
Atlanty
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
09:00
Junior (MHL)
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
(
)
10:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Loko
(
)
10:00
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
12:30
MHC Spartak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
13:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zvezda Chebarkul
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
14:00
Chaika
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reaktor
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
15:00
HC Kladno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
15:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
15:30
KooKoo
(
)
Limited coverage 
HIFK
(
)
15:30
Litvinov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
15:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
15:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Plzen
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kadan
(
)
16:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Poprad
(
)
16:00
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Olomouc
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
16:00
Nitra
(
)
Limited coverage 
MAC Budapest
(
)
16:00
Vsetin
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
16:00
Zlin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
16:30
Loerenskog
(
)
Limited coverage 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vaalerenga
(
)
16:30
Stjernen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
17:00
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hvidovre
(
)
17:15
Straubing Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
17:30
HC Neumarkt Egna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
17:45
Bern
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitkovice
(
)
18:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:15
Ajoie
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chamonix Morzine
(
)
August 23
15:30
Sport
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kaerpaet
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Linkoeping
(
)
Limited coverage 
AIK
(
)
17:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
Limited coverage 
Storhamar
(
)
18:15
Straubing Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
August 24
15:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Olomouc
(
)
15:00
Karlovy Vary
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Kladno
(
)
15:00
Langenthal
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zvolen
(
)
15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kosice
(
)
15:30
Aessaet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sport
(
)
15:30
HPK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ilves
(
)
15:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vsetin
(
)
15:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
16:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
16:00
Zlin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
16:00
Znojmo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biel
(
)
16:30
Skellefteaa
(
)
Limited coverage 
MoDo
(
)
16:30
Stjernen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Luleaa
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oskarshamn
(
)
17:15
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
August 25
09:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Klatovy
(
)

LiveScore Table