LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL
December 7
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
6
(
1
5
0
)
 
HC Sarov
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
THC Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
December 8
OT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
AAW
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
)
 
Kristall Saratov
0
(
)
December 9
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Sarov
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
THC Tver
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
December 10
Canc.
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Kristall Saratov
(
)
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
10:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
12:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
12:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
December 11
14:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
HC Sarov
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Balashikha
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
(
)
14:00
THC Tver
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
December 12
12:30
Torpedo
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
Russia - MHL
December 6
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-1946
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Tayfun
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
5
(
1
0
4
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Atlanty
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
2
0
)
December 7
OT
Amurskie Tigry
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Tayfun
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
2
0
0
)
OT
Belye Medvedi
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
OT
MHC Spartak
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
HC Riga
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Reaktor
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Atlanty
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
5
(
1
1
3
)
December 8
FT
Irbis Kazan
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Riga
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Reaktor
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
1
0
1
)
December 9
OT
Irbis Kazan
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
(
1
2
1
)
December 12
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
13:30
Tolpar
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Reaktor
(
)
14:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
14:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
16:00
Loko
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)

LiveScore Table