LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL:: play-off
March 17
March 18
March 20
March 21
March 22
March 23
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
Russia - MHL:: play-off
March 17
March 19
March 20
March 23
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
Russia - VHL
February 17
FT
Yermak Angarsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
1
3
)
AP
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
OT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AAW
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
)
 
Kristall Saratov
0
(
)
OT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Sarov
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Dynamo Balashikha
6
(
2
4
0
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
THC Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 19
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
AAW
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
)
 
Kristall Saratov
0
(
)
FT
Dynamo Balashikha
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Sarov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
THC Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
Russia - MHL
March 3
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Almaz
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
Chaika
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Tolpar
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
2
2
1
)
OT
Reaktor
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
1
1
0
)
March 4
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
6
(
2
3
1
)
March 5
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
7
(
1
2
4
)
OT
Snezhnye Barsy
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
3
(
1
1
1
0
)

LiveScore Table