LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - MHL
February 25
FT
ORG Juniors
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
10
(
4
0
6
)
February 26
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
MHC Spartak
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
0
0
2
)
AP
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Sarmaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Chaika
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Reaktor
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
ORG Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
11
(
4
5
2
)
AP
SKA-Varyagi
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
February 27
FT
MHC Spartak
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
4
1
1
)
OT
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Sarmaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
5
(
1
0
4
)
FT
Chaika
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
February 28
12:00
Tolpar
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
February 29
08:00
Tolpar
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
10:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
11:00
Almaz
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
March 1
09:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
10:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
10:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
10:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
10:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
10:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
10:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
12:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
March 2
10:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
13:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
14:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
15:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
15:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
16:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
3
Tolpar
62
43
1
3
9
258
123
135
99
4
Omskie Yastreby
61
41
4
1
11
229
133
96
95
7
Irbis Kazan
61
35
2
1
14
181
116
65
87
8
Avto Yekaterinburg
62
32
3
1
16
205
125
80
87
10
Sibirskie Snaipery
64
30
4
3
16
207
169
38
85
11
Belye Medvedi
62
25
8
6
16
198
155
43
84
12
Stalnye Lisy
62
31
3
4
19
180
150
30
80
13
Mamonty Yugry
62
33
2
3
21
177
123
54
79
14
Chaika
62
28
5
2
21
203
164
39
77
16
Sputnik Almetyevsk
62
24
4
6
21
157
141
16
73
21
Sarmaty
62
23
2
5
26
162
178
-16
66
22
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
60
14
3
5
27
161
210
-49
57
23
Reaktor
61
22
2
3
31
169
221
-52
56
29
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
62
13
1
2
42
146
246
-100
37
31
Snezhnye Barsy
61
9
1
1
39
154
230
-76
36
32
Kuznetskie Medvedi
62
11
2
1
44
141
283
-142
32
33
Tyumensky Legion
60
8
0
0
49
86
247
-161
20
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
60
43
7
1
4
268
97
171
110
2
Loko
60
43
3
0
9
240
109
131
99
5
Krasnaya Armiya
60
35
5
6
9
192
94
98
93
6
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
60
32
4
8
10
203
117
86
88
9
Almaz
60
33
5
1
16
193
135
58
85
15
MHC Dynamo
60
32
2
0
22
170
129
41
75
17
MHC Spartak
62
28
4
2
24
173
148
25
72
18
HC Riga
60
27
2
5
21
172
168
4
69
19
Krylya Sovetov
62
23
2
4
25
163
172
-9
67
20
Russkie Vityazi
62
29
1
2
27
161
157
4
66
24
Tayfun
64
22
2
2
34
174
197
-23
55
25
Sakhalinskie Akuly
62
19
5
0
35
152
171
-19
54
26
Atlanty
62
21
0
3
32
147
174
-27
53
27
Kapitan Stupino
62
16
4
6
32
171
204
-33
51
28
SKA-Varyagi
62
15
1
4
36
128
208
-80
47
30
Amurskie Tigry
60
12
0
3
39
133
212
-79
36
34
ORG Juniors
58
1
0
0
56
77
425
-348
3