LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - MHL
October 18
live 2P
Chaika
1
(
0
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
0
2
)
live 1P
Omskie Yastreby
0
(
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
)
October 15
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
MHC Spartak
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Sarmaty
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Tyumensky Legion
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Chaika
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Reaktor
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 16
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Loko
9
(
2
3
4
)
 
ORG Juniors
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Reaktor
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Almaz
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Atlanty
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 17
AP
Irbis Kazan
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chaika
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Loko
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
ORG Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Riga
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Atlanty
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 18
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
14:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
October 19
07:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
10:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
12:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
October 20
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
10:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Loko
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
10:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
11:00
Almaz
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
October 21
06:30
Tayfun
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Loko
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
Russia - MHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
16
12
2
0
0
73
19
54
32
2
Avto Yekaterinburg
18
10
1
1
3
49
32
17
28
3
Loko
16
11
2
0
2
71
30
41
27
4
Sibirskie Snaipery
18
10
1
0
4
62
42
20
26
live 5
Omskie Yastreby
17
9
3
0
3
51
34
17
26
6
Stalnye Lisy
17
8
2
1
3
56
40
16
26
7
HC Riga
19
10
1
1
6
54
49
5
25
8
Almaz
16
9
1
0
4
49
33
16
23
9
Tolpar
16
8
0
1
3
53
40
13
22
10
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
18
5
1
2
6
50
45
5
22
11
MHC Dynamo
16
8
1
0
5
47
32
15
21
12
MHC Spartak
14
8
1
1
3
38
35
3
21
13
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
16
9
1
0
6
53
50
3
20
14
Krasnaya Armiya
15
8
1
1
4
42
24
18
20
15
Sputnik Almetyevsk
16
7
1
2
5
37
34
3
20
live 16
Belye Medvedi
18
6
2
2
6
44
43
1
20
17
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
13
8
0
2
2
35
22
13
19
18
Reaktor
16
8
1
1
6
43
40
3
19
19
Tayfun
16
9
0
0
7
53
51
2
18
20
Irbis Kazan
15
7
1
0
6
37
31
6
18
21
Krylya Sovetov
16
7
1
2
6
43
45
-2
18
22
Sarmaty
16
3
1
3
5
48
51
-3
18
23
Sakhalinskie Akuly
16
6
1
0
9
44
37
7
14
live 24
Chaika
16
5
1
1
8
40
40
0
14
25
Kapitan Stupino
16
6
0
1
9
50
48
2
13
26
Kuznetskie Medvedi
18
4
0
1
10
49
72
-23
13
27
Russkie Vityazi
18
5
0
0
12
45
54
-9
11
28
Mamonty Yugry
14
4
0
1
8
33
34
-1
11
live 29
Snezhnye Barsy
19
2
1
1
11
50
74
-24
11
30
Atlanty
16
4
0
1
10
34
55
-21
10
31
Amurskie Tigry
16
4
0
1
11
33
55
-22
9
32
SKA-Varyagi
14
3
0
1
9
28
48
-20
9
33
Tyumensky Legion
16
1
0
0
13
20
73
-53
5
34
ORG Juniors
19
0
0
0
19
26
128
-102
0