LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - MHL
October 11
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Almaz
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
HC Riga
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Loko
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
ORG Juniors
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-1946
9
(
3
2
4
)
October 12
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 13
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 14
AP
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
(
0
2
3
)
OT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Chaika
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
ORG Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Riga
6
(
1
3
2
)
October 15
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
14:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
14:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
15:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
October 16
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
October 17
10:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
14:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
15:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
ORG Juniors
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
2
Avto Yekaterinburg
17
9
1
1
3
45
30
15
26
5
Omskie Yastreby
15
8
3
0
3
46
30
16
23
6
Stalnye Lisy
15
7
2
1
3
50
34
16
23
7
Sibirskie Snaipery
16
9
0
0
4
53
39
14
22
8
Tolpar
16
8
0
1
3
53
40
13
22
9
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
17
5
1
2
5
46
40
6
22
13
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
14
8
1
0
5
49
45
4
18
16
Sputnik Almetyevsk
15
6
1
2
5
34
32
2
18
17
Belye Medvedi
15
5
2
2
4
39
36
3
18
18
Sarmaty
15
3
1
3
4
46
48
-2
18
19
Reaktor
14
7
1
1
5
38
36
2
17
23
Irbis Kazan
13
6
1
0
6
32
28
4
14
25
Chaika
13
4
1
1
6
32
32
0
12
26
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16
4
0
0
9
46
63
-17
12
28
Mamonty Yugry
13
4
0
1
7
31
30
1
11
30
Snezhnye Barsy
17
2
1
1
11
48
71
-23
9
33
Tyumensky Legion
15
1
0
0
13
17
71
-54
3
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
14
10
2
0
0
62
18
44
28
3
Loko
14
9
2
0
2
55
29
26
23
4
HC Riga
17
9
1
1
5
50
44
6
23
10
Almaz
14
8
1
0
3
44
29
15
21
11
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
12
8
0
2
1
35
20
15
19
12
Tayfun
16
9
0
0
7
53
51
2
18
14
Krasnaya Armiya
14
7
1
1
4
40
24
16
18
15
Krylya Sovetov
14
7
1
2
4
40
37
3
18
20
MHC Dynamo
14
6
1
0
5
39
29
10
17
21
MHC Spartak
12
6
1
1
3
32
32
0
17
22
Sakhalinskie Akuly
16
6
1
0
9
44
37
7
14
24
Kapitan Stupino
16
6
0
1
9
50
48
2
13
27
Russkie Vityazi
16
5
0
0
10
42
48
-6
11
29
Amurskie Tigry
14
4
0
1
9
32
44
-12
9
31
Atlanty
14
3
0
1
9
29
50
-21
8
32
SKA-Varyagi
12
2
0
1
8
23
43
-20
7
34
ORG Juniors
17
0
0
0
17
25
112
-87
0