top-banner
Brazil - Serie D: Group A6
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stagePouso Alegre14752129326
2Next stageBahia de Feira14662178924
3Next stageReal Noroeste146531913623
4Next stageNova Venecia145721913622
5Inter de Limeira144551616017
6Ferroviaria144461514116
7Urt MG144461326-1316
8Caldense141211820-125
Next stage
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached