LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL
September 24
Postp.
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
Postp.
Ryazan
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
September 25
Postp.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
Postp.
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
2
2
1
)
September 26
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
Postp.
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
September 27
Postp.
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
)
September 28
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
September 29
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
September 30
OT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
0
0
3
1
)
October 1
Postp.
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
October 2
16:30
HC Rostov
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
October 3
Postp.
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
08:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
12:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
Postp.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
Postp.
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
October 4
10:00
HC Rostov
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
October 5
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
15:30
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
October 6
16:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
October 7
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
15:30
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
Dizel Penza
4
3
0
0
0
10
5
5
8
2
HC Tambov
4
3
0
0
0
16
12
4
8
3
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
2
0
0
0
15
10
5
7
4
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
3
0
0
0
12
3
9
6
5
Bars Kazan
3
2
0
0
0
6
2
4
6
6
Yermak Angarsk
5
3
0
0
2
15
12
3
6
7
Zauralye Kurgan
4
2
0
0
1
8
6
2
6
8
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
1
0
0
1
11
8
3
5
9
Zvezda Chekhov
5
2
0
0
2
12
11
1
5
10
Toros Neftekamsk
3
2
0
0
1
11
6
5
4
11
Ryazan
2
1
0
0
0
5
2
3
4
12
Gornyak Uchaly
4
2
0
0
2
12
12
0
4
13
Lada Togliatti
3
2
0
0
1
9
9
0
4
14
VVS Samara
3
1
0
0
1
5
5
0
4
15
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
1
0
0
2
7
8
-1
4
16
Dynamo Tver
5
1
0
0
3
8
11
-3
4
17
HC Rostov
4
1
0
0
2
8
11
-3
4
18
Khimik Voskresensk
4
1
0
0
2
10
8
2
3
19
SKA-Neva
2
0
0
0
1
4
4
0
2
20
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
0
0
0
1
6
8
-2
1
21
Buran Voronezh
4
0
0
0
3
8
14
-6
1
22
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Rubin Tyumen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
0
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0