Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Brazil Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Brazil - Serie A
May 29
14:00
Chapecoense AF
Bragantino
22:00
Bahia
Santos FC
22:00
Cuiaba
Juventude
May 30
00:00
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
14:00
Atletico MG
Fortaleza
19:00
Athletico Paranaense
America MG
19:00
Ceara
Gremio
19:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
21:15
Corinthians
Atletico GO
23:30
Internacional
Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B
May 28
19:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Londrina EC
22:00
Guarani
? - ?
Vitoria
May 29
00:30
Coritiba
? - ?
Avai FC
00:30
Vila Nova
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
14:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Remo
19:30
Confianca
? - ?
Cruzeiro
21:30
Nautico
? - ?
CS Alagoano
May 30
14:00
Brusque
? - ?
Ponte Preta
May 31
23:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Goias
June 1
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Guarani
Brazil - Serie C: Group A
May 29
18:30 Limited coverage
Floresta
? - ?
EC Jacuipense
20:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Ferroviario
22:00 Limited coverage
Tombense FC
? - ?
Paysandu
May 30
18:00 Limited coverage
Altos
? - ?
Volta Redonda
21:00 Limited coverage
Manaus FC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
Brazil - Serie C: Group B
May 29
19:00 Limited coverage
Criciuma
? - ?
Ituano FC
19:00 Limited coverage
Novorizontino
? - ?
Figueirense
May 30
23:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo SP
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
May 31
23:00 Limited coverage
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Parana Clube
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Acreano
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
20:00 Limited coverage
Castanhal EC
? - ?
Galvez EC
20:00 Limited coverage
Fast Clube
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
Guarany de Sobral
? - ?
Paragominas FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Imperatriz
? - ?
Palmas
20:00 Limited coverage
SE Juventude
? - ?
4 de Julho
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
America RN
? - ?
Central SC
20:00 Limited coverage
Caucaia EC
? - ?
Campinense
20:00 Limited coverage
Sousa
? - ?
Atletico Cearense
20:00 Limited coverage
Treze
? - ?
ABC
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Juazeirense
20:00 Limited coverage
ASA
? - ?
Atletico Alagoinhas
20:00 Limited coverage
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
Sergipe
20:00 Limited coverage
Retro FC
? - ?
Murici
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
Aparecidense
? - ?
Nova Mutum
20:00 Limited coverage
Jaragua
? - ?
Gama
20:00 Limited coverage
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Porto Velho EC
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Aguia Negra
20:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Uberlandia
20:00 Limited coverage
Patrocinense
? - ?
Rio Branco VN
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
Bangu
? - ?
Santo Andre
20:00 Limited coverage
Boavista
? - ?
Sao Bento
20:00 Limited coverage
Inter de Limeira
? - ?
Madureira RJ
20:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa
? - ?
Cianorte
June 6
20:00 Limited coverage
CE Aimore
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
20:00 Limited coverage
FC Cascavel
? - ?
Joinville
20:00 Limited coverage
Juventus SC
? - ?
Caxias
20:00 Limited coverage
Rio Branco PR
? - ?
Esportivo
May 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Aquidauanense
? - ?
Rio Branco ES
19:00 Limited coverage
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
? - ?
Brasiliense
19:00 Limited coverage
Tocantinopolis
? - ?
Picos
Brazil - Paulista A1
May 9
FT
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
FT
Corinthians
Novorizontino
FT
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
FT
Ituano FC
Santo Andre
FT
Mirassol
Sao Paulo
FT
Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
FT
Santos FC
Sao Bento
FT
Sao Caetano
Ferroviaria
AP
Bragantino
Ponte Preta *
May 17
FT
Novorizontino
Ituano FC
May 20
19:00
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ponte Preta
May 14
FT
Bragantino
Palmeiras
May 15
FT
Sao Paulo
Ferroviaria
May 16
FT
Corinthians
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Paulo
Mirassol
May 21
01:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Sao Paulo
May 18
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Rio Claro
FT
Sao Bernardo
1 - 0
Atibaia
22:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa
? - ?
Agua Santa
May 19
00:30 Limited coverage
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Oeste FC
Brazil - Paulista A2
May 15
FT
Agua Santa
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Juventus SP
2 - 1
EC Sao Bernardo
FT
Monte Azul
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Rio Claro
FT
Portuguesa
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Sao Bernardo
1 - 1
Velo Clube
FT
Taubate
Sertaozinho
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Atibaia
Brazil - Paulista A3
May 15
Postp.
CA Penapolense
? - ?
Bandeirante EC SP
FT
Batatais FC SP
0 - 1
Bandeirante EC SP
FT
Capivariano FC SP
1 - 1
EC Primavera SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
San Jose EC SP
FT
Votuporanguense
CA Penapolense
FT
Barretos SP
3 - 1
Olimpia FC SP
FT
EC Noroeste SP
Desportivo Brasil SP
FT
Linense
Comercial FC SP
FT
Marilia AC SP
Nacional SP
May 17
FT
Bandeirante EC SP
0 - 0
Barretos SP
FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
Votuporanguense
FT
Nacional SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
Olimpia FC SP
1 - 1
Batatais FC SP
FT
CA Penapolense
0 - 0
EC Primavera SP
FT
Comercial FC SP
Rio Preto EC SP
FT
EC Noroeste SP
0 - 1
Linense
FT
San Jose EC SP
0 - 0
Marilia AC SP
May 20
18:00 Limited coverage
Capivariano FC SP
? - ?
Rio Preto EC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
EC Primavera SP
? - ?
Desportivo Brasil SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Votuporanguense
? - ?
Olimpia FC SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Batatais FC SP
? - ?
EC Noroeste SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Linense
? - ?
Barretos SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Marilia AC SP
? - ?
Comercial FC SP
Brazil - Cup
June 1
19:30
Vila Nova
Bahia
22:00
Cianorte
Santos FC
22:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
June 2
00:30
4 de Julho
Sao Paulo
00:30
Boavista
Vasco da Gama
19:30
Chapecoense AF
ABC
19:30
Gremio
Brasiliense
22:00
Fortaleza
Ceara
22:00
Remo
Atletico MG
June 3
00:30
America MG
Criciuma
00:30
Corinthians
Atletico GO
00:30
Coritiba
Flamengo
19:30
Juazeirense
? - ?
Cruzeiro
22:00
Avai FC
Athletico Paranaense
22:00
Vitoria
Internacional
June 4
00:30
CRB
Palmeiras
April 11
AP
Flamengo *
Palmeiras
AP
Ceara
Bahia *
April 10
FT
4 de Julho
Vitoria
FT
Bahia
ABC
FT
CRB
1 - 1
Altos
FT
Ceara
Salgueiro
FT
Confianca
Fortaleza
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
FT
Treze
Sport Recife
FT
Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Botafogo PB
February 3
FT
Santa Cruz
AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Copa Verde
February 21
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 1
Remo
February 24
AP
Remo
Brasiliense
March 15, 2020
FT
Atletico Acreano
0 - 4
Galvez EC
May 15
FT
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
CRB
May 16
FT
Desportivo Alianca
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
May 19
19:00 Limited coverage
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
? - ?
Desportivo Alianca
Brazil - Alagoano
May 1
FT
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
CRB
May 5
FT
CRB
Jacyoba AC
FT
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
CS Alagoano
FT
Coruripe
Desportivo Alianca
FT
Murici
ASA
May 15
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Manaus FC
Brazil - Amazonense
April 17
FT
Manaus FC
0 - 0
Princesa d. Solimoes
Brazil - Baiano: Play-off
May 16
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
2 - 2
Bahia de Feira
Brazil - Baiano
May 2
FT
Vitoria
EC Jacuipense
May 5
FT
Bahia de Feira
3 - 0
UNIRB FC
FT
Doce Mel
Juazeirense
FT
EC Jacuipense
Bahia
FT
Vitoria
1 - 1
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
Atletico Alagoinhas
May 9
FT
Ceilandia
1 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Gama
3 - 1
Luziania
May 12
FT
Brasiliense
Gama
FT
Luziania
Ceilandia
FT
Gama
0 - 1
Unai EC
FT
Luziania
0 - 0
Taguatinga
April 20
FT
Taguatinga
Gama
FT
Unai EC
0 - 1
Luziania
FT
Capital FC
Ceilandia
FT
Santa Maria
Brasiliense
April 21
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 0
Capital FC
FT
Ceilandia
3 - 0
Santa Maria
May 15
FT
Brasiliense
Ceilandia
Brazil - Brasiliense
April 9
FT
Capital FC
Taguatinga
April 10
FT
Bosque Formosa EC
0 - 2
Real FC
FT
Brasiliense
Unai EC
FT
Ceilandia
Samambaia
FT
Santa Maria
Luziania
FT
Sobradinho EC
Gama
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
April 24
FT
Resende
Vasco da Gama
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista
April 25
FT
Fluminense
Madureira RJ
FT
Bangu
Nova Iguacu
FT
Botafogo RJ
Macae
May 16
FT
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
June 28, 2020
FT
Botafogo RJ
AD Cabofriense
July 1, 2020
FT
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
July 2, 2020
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
June 28, 2020
FT
Madureira RJ
Resende
FT
Vasco da Gama
Macae
FT
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
July 2, 2020
FT
Macae
0 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
Madureira RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
Resende
February 20
FT
America RJ
Americano RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
AD Cabofriense
FT
Sampaio Correa RJ
Friburguense
May 16
FT
Marcilio Dias
Chapecoense AF
May 19
18:30 Limited coverage
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
23:30 Limited coverage
Brusque
? - ?
Avai FC
Brazil - Catarinense
April 18
FT
Avai FC
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
FT
Concordia Atletico
0 - 0
Criciuma
FT
Joinville
0 - 0
Brusque
FT
Marcilio Dias
Chapecoense AF
FT
Metropolitano
Juventus SC
FT
Prospera
1 - 0
Figueirense
April 22
FT
Brusque
Prospera
FT
Chapecoense AF
Metropolitano
FT
Criciuma
0 - 1
Avai FC
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Marcilio Dias
FT
Hercilio Luz
Joinville
FT
Juventus SC
Concordia Atletico
February 21
AP
Chapecoense AF
Joinville *
March 7
FT
Atletico Cearense
1 - 1
Pacajus SC
FT
Barbalha
Crato
FT
Ferroviario
Caucaia EC
FT
Icasa
Guarany de Sobral
May 15
FT
Rio Branco VN
3 - 0
Rio Branco ES
May 16
AP
Vitoria ES
Real Noroeste ES *
May 20
21:30 Limited coverage
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Rio Branco ES
Brazil - Amapaense
June 1
23:00 Limited coverage
Ypiranga AP
? - ?
Santos AP
Brazil - Capixaba
May 1
FT
AA Sao Mateus ES
2 - 2
Vitoria ES
FT
Estrela Do Norte ES
0 - 1
Rio Branco ES
FT
Pinheiros FC
0 - 2
Rio Branco VN
FT
Real Noroeste ES
2 - 3
Vilavelhense ES
FT
Serra
1 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
May 15
FT
Crato
Pacajus SC
FT
Icasa
Caucaia EC
FT
Ceara
Fortaleza
FT
Atletico Cearense
2 - 2
Ferroviario
May 17
FT
Caucaia EC
Crato
FT
Ceara
Atletico Cearense
FT
Fortaleza
Icasa
FT
Pacajus SC
Ferroviario
Brazil - Gaucho: Play-off
May 16
FT
Internacional
Gremio
Brazil - Gaucho
April 25
FT
Internacional
Esportivo
FT
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Novo Hamburgo
EC Sao Jose
FT
Pelotas
Caxias
FT
Sao Luiz
0 - 0
CE Aimore
FT
Ypiranga RS
Gremio
Brazil - Goiano: Play-off
May 16
FT
Gremio Anapolis
1 - 1
Vila Nova
Brazil - Goiano: Group A
April 17
FT
Atletico GO
CRAC
April 18
FT
Gremio Anapolis
1 - 2
Jataiense GO
FT
Itumbiara
Anapolis FC
April 22
FT
Anapolis FC
1 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
FT
CRAC
2 - 2
Itumbiara
FT
Jataiense GO
Atletico GO
Brazil - Goiano: Group B
April 18
FT
Goianesia
Goias
FT
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
April 19
FT
Ipora
Jaragua
April 22
FT
Aparecidense
1 - 0
Goianesia
FT
Goias
0 - 2
Ipora
FT
Jaragua
Vila Nova
May 16
FT
Sampaio Correa
Moto Club MA
Brazil - Maranhense
April 21
FT
Imperatriz
1 - 0
Bacabal
FT
Pinheiro MA
Moto Club MA
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Iape
FT
Sao Jose MA
SE Juventude
May 16
FT
Operario FC MG
Cuiaba
Brazil - Matogrossense
April 18
FT
Acao
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Luverdense
0 - 0
Pocone MT
FT
Operario FC MG
Sorriso
FT
Sinop
Nova Mutum
FT
Dom Bosco
Cuiaba
May 16
FT
America MG
Atletico MG
AP
Urt MG *
Athletic Club
AP
Pouso Alegre *
Caldense
May 5
AP
Urt MG
Pouso Alegre *
Brazil - Mineiro
April 24
FT
Athletic Club
Atletico MG
April 25
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Caldense
FT
Coimbra
Uberlandia
FT
Cruzeiro
Patrocinense
FT
Tombense FC
Pouso Alegre
FT
Urt MG
America MG
May 15
FT
Remo
Castanhal EC
May 16
FT
Tuna Luso
Paysandu
Brazil - Paraense
April 24
FT
Paysandu
Tuna Luso
April 28
FT
Castanhal EC
2 - 0
Carajas
FT
Itupiranga SC
0 - 0
Independente PA
FT
Paragominas FC
0 - 1
Remo
FT
Paysandu
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba
FT
Tapajos
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
FT
Tuna Luso
Bragantino PA
Brazil - Paraibano
May 15
FT
Perilima
Atletico Cajazeirense
May 16
FT
Sao Paulo Crystal
0 - 0
Nacional de Patos
May 18
live 19'
Treze
0 - 0
Perilima
May 19
19:00
Nacional de Patos
? - ?
Botafogo PB
May 20
18:30
Atletico Cajazeirense
? - ?
Campinense
23:00
Sao Paulo Crystal
? - ?
Sousa
May 17
FT
Azuriz
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Londrina EC
1 - 1
Cianorte
FT
Maringa FC
1 - 2
FC Cascavel
Postp.
Parana Clube
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
May 19
19:00 Limited coverage
FC Cascavel
? - ?
Maringa FC
19:00 Limited coverage
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Azuriz
May 20
Postp.
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00 Limited coverage
Cianorte
? - ?
Londrina EC
Brazil - Paranaense
May 15
FT
Cascavel CR
1 - 9
Maringa FC
FT
Cianorte
1 - 0
Azuriz
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 0
FC Cascavel
FT
Parana Clube
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Rio Branco PR
2 - 1
Coritiba
FT
Toledo CW
0 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
May 16
FT
Sport Recife
Nautico
Brazil - Pernambucano
May 2
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
FT
Central SC
Salgueiro
FT
Sete de Setembro PE
Vera Cruz
FT
Sport Recife
Nautico
FT
Vitoria das Tabocas
Retro FC
FT
Central SC
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Retro FC
Sete de Setembro PE
May 19
23:00 Limited coverage
Fluminense PI
? - ?
Altos
Brazil - Piauiense
May 16
FT
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
FT
Altos
1 - 1
Picos
FT
Fluminense PI
Tiradentes PI
FT
Parnahyba
1 - 1
River AC
May 15
FT
Santa Cruz RN
AS Sociedade
May 16
FT
ACD Potiguar
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Palmeira de Goianinha
Forca e Luz
FT
America RN
Globo FC
May 19
18:00 Limited coverage
AS Sociedade
? - ?
Globo FC
18:00 Limited coverage
America RN
? - ?
Palmeira de Goianinha
18:00 Limited coverage
Forca e Luz
? - ?
ACD Potiguar
18:30 Limited coverage
Santa Cruz RN
? - ?
ABC
FT
America RN
0 - 2
Globo FC
April 25
FT
ABC
Santa Cruz RN
April 28
FT
AS Sociedade
ABC
FT
America RN
ACD Potiguar
FT
Forca e Luz
Globo FC
April 29
FT
Santa Cruz RN
Palmeira de Goianinha
May 16
FT
Guapore RO
1 - 0
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
FT
Porto Velho EC
1 - 0
Uniao Cacoalense RO
May 9
FT
Porto Velho EC
1 - 0
Genus RO
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 0
Rondoniense RO
May 12
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 0
Porto Velho EC
FT
Rondoniense RO
5 - 1
Genus RO
May 9
FT
Barcelona RO
3 - 2
Ji-Parana RO
FT
Guapore RO
1 - 1
Uniao Cacoalense RO
May 12
FT
Guapore RO
1 - 0
Barcelona RO
FT
Uniao Cacoalense RO
3 - 1
Ji-Parana RO
May 13
AP
Sao Raimundo RR
Nautico RR *
May 8
FT
Atletico Roraima RR
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Rio Negro RR
Nautico RR
May 11
FT
Atletico Roraima RR
Rio Negro RR
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Gas RR
May 15
FT
Nautico RR
0 - 2
Gas RR
FT
Rio Negro RR
Sao Raimundo RR
May 18
21:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Roraima RR
? - ?
Nautico RR
23:00 Limited coverage
Gas RR
? - ?
Rio Negro RR
May 20
21:00 Limited coverage
Gas RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
23:00 Limited coverage
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Atletico Roraima RR
May 15
FT
Sergipe
Lagarto AC
Brazil - Sergipano
May 1
FT
America EC
Sociedade Boca Junior
FT
Atletico Gloriense
Maruinense
FT
Freipaulistano
Dorense
FT
AO Itabaiana
Lagarto AC
FT
Sergipe
Confianca
May 14
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Uniao/ABC
May 16
FT
Uniao/ABC
2 - 2
Comercial MS
May 17
FT
Aquidauanense
0 - 0
Dourados AC
FT
Costa Rica EC
3 - 0
Operario MS
May 20
19:00 Limited coverage
Dourados AC
? - ?
Uniao/ABC
19:00 Limited coverage
Operario MS
? - ?
Aquidauanense
23:00 Limited coverage
Comercial MS
? - ?
Costa Rica EC
April 11
FT
Aguia Negra
0 - 2
Dourados AC
April 12
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Operario MS
April 15
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 1
Aguia Negra
FT
Operario MS
3 - 0
Novoperario FC
April 16
FT
Uniao/ABC
2 - 1
Tres Lagoas
April 18
FT
Chapadao
4 - 2
Uniao/ABC
FT
Comercial MS
1 - 2
Tres Lagoas
Brazil - Tocantinense
April 1
FT
Palmas
5 - 1
Araguacema
FT
Capital FC TO
1 - 1
Gurupi
December 20, 2020
FT
Marilia AC SP
Portuguesa
December 23, 2020
FT
Portuguesa
Marilia AC SP
December 2, 2020
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Tampines Rovers FC
November 20, 2020
FT
Comercial FC SP
Velo Clube
November 22, 2020
FT
Comercial FC SP
Atibaia
FT
Velo Clube
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
November 25, 2020
FT
Atibaia
1 - 0
Velo Clube
FT
Ferroviaria
Comercial FC SP
November 28, 2020
FT
Talinna Kalev
FC Kuressaare
November 28, 2020
FT
Narva Trans
TJK Legion
November 29, 2020
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
November 22, 2020
FT
Guarani
0 - 1
Agua Santa
FT
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
November 25, 2020
FT
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Nacional SP
FT
Portuguesa
2 - 0
Guarani
Brazil - Recopa Gaucho
May 30
Postp.
Gremio
? - ?
Santa Cruz RS
May 14
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 1
Internacional U20
May 16
FT
Avai FC U20
1 - 0
Palmeiras U20
FT
Coritiba U20
2 - 2
Atletico MG U20
May 18
FT
Floresta EC CE U20
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ U20
December 26, 2020
AP
Corinthians U20
Palmeiras U20 *
November 30, 2020
FT
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP U20
0 - 6
Comercial SP U20
FT
Ferroviaria U20
5 - 1
Linense U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Guarani U20
6 - 1
Vocem SP U20
FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
2 - 1
Capao Bonito U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Flamengo SP U20
FT
Sao Bernardo U20
3 - 3
Nacional SP U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Juventus SP U20
1 - 2
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
Sao Paulo U20
1 - 1
Oeste FC U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Corinthians U20
8 - 2
Uniao Mogi SP U20
FT
Taubate U20
3 - 3
Sao Jose EC SP U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Portuguesa U20
3 - 0
Agua Santa U20
FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 1
AA Portuguesa SP
January 24
AP
Atletico PR U20
Atletico MG U20
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
December 20, 2020
FT
Chapecoense U20
0 - 3
America MG U20
FT
Santos FC U20
6 - 2
Goias U20
FT
Atletico MG U20
3 - 0
Cruzeiro U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
3 - 1
Vitoria U20
FT
Bahia U20
1 - 1
Internacional U20
FT
Ceara U20
0 - 1
Fluminense U20
FT
Flamengo U20
3 - 0
Corinthians U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS U20
3 - 1
Sport Recife U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ U20
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
2 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
May 15
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
2 - 0
Minas Icesp DF
May 16
FT
EC Bahia BA
1 - 1
Sao Jose EC
FT
Cruzeiro EC MG
3 - 0
AA Napoli SC
FT
Santos FC SP
0 - 0
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 0
Sao Paulo FC SP
May 17
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
1 - 1
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
SC Internacional RS
1 - 1
SE Kindermann SC
FT
SC Corinthians SP
3 - 2
Gremio RS
FT
Esmac PA
9 - 0
Sao Raimundo EC RR
FT
Assermurb FC
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
May 16
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Oratorio RC AP
FT
EC Vitoria BA
Paraiso EC TO
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Tiradentes PI
FT
JC Futebol Clube AM
Cefama FC
FT
Botafogo FC PB
SC Santos Dumont BA
May 16
FT
Ceara SC CE
America FC RN
FT
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
0 - 3
UDA AL
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Vila Nova ES
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Criciuma
FT
SC Recife PE
AC Goianiense GO
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Alianca Nacional GO
May 16
FT
Cresspom DF
Ser Chapadao MS
FT
Juventude BA
Mixto EC MT
FT
AA Ponte Preta SP
1 - 1
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
FT
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
3 - 1
America MG
FT
Chapecoense SC
CA Paranaense PR
December 20, 2020
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 5
SC Corinthians SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
3 - 0
AE Realidade Jovem SP
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
16 - 0
CA Taboao Da Serra SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Nacional AC SP
2 - 0
CA Juventus SP
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
EC Taubate SP
Canc.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Sao Jose EC