Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Brazil Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Brazil - Serie A
May 30
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
America MG
20:00
Atletico MG
Fortaleza
20:00
Bahia
Santos FC
20:00
Ceara
Gremio
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Bragantino
20:00
Corinthians
Atletico GO
20:00
Cuiaba
Juventude
20:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
20:00
Internacional
Sport Recife
20:00
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
Brazil - Serie B
May 29
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Londrina EC
20:00
Brusque
? - ?
Ponte Preta
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Remo
20:00
Confianca
? - ?
Cruzeiro
20:00
Coritiba
? - ?
Avai FC
20:00
Guarani
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
CS Alagoano
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Goias
20:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
20:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
Brazil - Serie C: Group A
May 30
20:00 Limited coverage
Altos
? - ?
Volta Redonda
20:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Ferroviario
20:00 Limited coverage
Floresta
? - ?
EC Jacuipense
20:00 Limited coverage
Manaus FC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00 Limited coverage
Tombense FC
? - ?
Paysandu
Brazil - Serie C: Group B
May 30
20:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo SP
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
20:00 Limited coverage
Criciuma
? - ?
Ituano FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Novorizontino
? - ?
Figueirense
20:00 Limited coverage
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mirassol
20:00 Limited coverage
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Parana Clube
February 6
FT
Mirassol
Floresta
Brazil - Serie D Group A1
November 28, 2020
FT
Fast Clube
1 - 1
Galvez EC
FT
Independente PA
Rio Branco
FT
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
FT
Atletico Acreano
Ji-Parana FC
Brazil - Serie D Group A2
November 24, 2020
FT
SE Juventude
Sao Raimundo RR
November 28, 2020
FT
Moto Club MA
Bare
FT
River AC
Sinop
FT
Santos AP
SE Juventude
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
3 - 0
Altos
Canc.
River AC
? - ?
Luverdense
Brazil - Serie D Group A4
November 27, 2020
FT
ABC
AO Itabaiana
FT
Central SC
Jacyoba AC
FT
Coruripe
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Freipaulistano
ACD Potiguar
Brazil - Serie D Group A5
November 28, 2020
FT
Weymouth
Chesterfield
FT
Goiania
1 - 0
Real Noroeste
FT
Operario FC MG
Aparecidense
FT
Vitoria ES
1 - 0
Goianesia
Canc.
Operario FC MG
? - ?
CRAC
Brazil - Serie D Group A6
November 27, 2020
FT
Bahia de Feira
Tupynambas
FT
Caldense
Brasiliense
FT
Gama
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Palmas
0 - 1
Villa Nova AC
November 28, 2020
Canc.
Palmas
? - ?
Patrocinense
Brazil - Serie D Group A7
November 28, 2020
FT
AD Cabofriense
0 - 1
FC Cascavel
FT
Bangu
0 - 0
Mirassol
FT
Ferroviaria
Nacional PR
FT
Toledo CW
Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D Group A8
November 28, 2020
FT
Caxias
Sao Caetano
FT
Marcilio Dias
Pelotas
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Sao Luiz
Atletico Tubarao
May 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Aquidauanense
? - ?
Rio Branco ES
18:00 Limited coverage
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
? - ?
Brasiliense
18:00 Limited coverage
Tocantinopolis
? - ?
Picos
May 30
18:00 Limited coverage
Brasiliense
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
18:00 Limited coverage
Picos
? - ?
Tocantinopolis
18:00 Limited coverage
Rio Branco ES
? - ?
Aquidauanense
Brazil - Paulista A1
April 20
FT
Novorizontino
Santo Andre
April 21
FT
Ferroviaria
Guarani
April 22
FT
Inter de Limeira
Ituano FC
FT
Mirassol
Botafogo SP
April 23
01:15
Sao Caetano
? - ?
Ponte Preta
23:00
Guarani
? - ?
Palmeiras
23:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Santo Andre
April 24
01:15
Novorizontino
? - ?
Santos FC
April 25
23:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Ferroviaria
23:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Mirassol
23:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Corinthians
April 26
01:15
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Sao Caetano
01:15
Ituano FC
? - ?
Sao Paulo
23:00
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Inter de Limeira
April 27
01:15
Santo Andre
? - ?
Guarani
Brazil - Paulista A2
April 20
Postp.
Velo Clube
? - ?
Taubate
FT
Atibaia
2 - 0
Portuguesa Santista
FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2 - 1
Monte Azul
FT
Juventus SP
Taubate
FT
Rio Claro
Velo Clube
April 21
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Sertaozinho
FT
Oeste FC
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Portuguesa
1 - 1
Sao Bernardo
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Agua Santa
Postp.
Atibaia
? - ?
Juventus SP
Postp.
EC Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Portuguesa
Postp.
Portuguesa Santista
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
Postp.
Rio Claro
? - ?
Monte Azul
Postp.
Sertaozinho
? - ?
Oeste FC
Postp.
Audax Sao Paulo
? - ?
XV de Piracicaba
Postp.
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Agua Santa
April 22
23:00 Limited coverage
Agua Santa
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
23:00 Limited coverage
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Juventus SP
23:00 Limited coverage
Sertaozinho
? - ?
Rio Claro
23:00 Limited coverage
Taubate
? - ?
EC Sao Bernardo
April 23
01:00 Limited coverage
Monte Azul
? - ?
Portuguesa
01:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa Santista
? - ?
XV de Piracicaba
01:00 Limited coverage
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Atibaia
01:00 Limited coverage
Velo Clube
? - ?
Oeste FC
April 24
Postp.
Agua Santa
? - ?
Portuguesa Santista
Postp.
Juventus SP
? - ?
EC Sao Bernardo
Postp.
Monte Azul
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
Postp.
Oeste FC
? - ?
Rio Claro
Postp.
Portuguesa
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
Postp.
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Velo Clube
Postp.
Taubate
? - ?
Sertaozinho
Postp.
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Atibaia
23:00 Limited coverage
Agua Santa
? - ?
Taubate
23:00 Limited coverage
Atibaia
? - ?
Sertaozinho
23:00 Limited coverage
EC Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Portuguesa Santista
23:00 Limited coverage
Juventus SP
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
April 25
01:00 Limited coverage
Audax Sao Paulo
? - ?
Rio Claro
01:00 Limited coverage
Oeste FC
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
01:00 Limited coverage
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Monte Azul
01:15 Limited coverage
Portuguesa
? - ?
Velo Clube
Brazil - Paulista A3
April 21
Postp.
Desportivo Brasil SP
? - ?
Linense
Postp.
EC Primavera SP
? - ?
Marilia AC SP
Postp.
Nacional SP
? - ?
EC Noroeste SP
Postp.
Nacional SP
? - ?
San Jose EC SP
Postp.
Olimpia FC SP
? - ?
Rio Preto EC SP
Postp.
San Jose EC SP
? - ?
Bandeirante EC SP
Postp.
Votuporanguense
? - ?
Capivariano FC SP
Postp.
CA Penapolense
? - ?
Batatais FC SP
Postp.
Comercial FC SP
? - ?
Barretos SP
April 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Rio Preto EC SP
? - ?
Batatais FC SP
Postp.
Batatais FC SP
? - ?
Bandeirante EC SP
Postp.
Capivariano FC SP
? - ?
EC Primavera SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Brasil SP
? - ?
Capivariano FC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
EC Primavera SP
? - ?
Nacional SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia FC SP
? - ?
Linense
Postp.
Votuporanguense
? - ?
CA Penapolense
Postp.
EC Noroeste SP
? - ?
Desportivo Brasil SP
22:00 Limited coverage
Marilia AC SP
? - ?
EC Noroeste SP
Postp.
Marilia AC SP
? - ?
Nacional SP
23:00 Limited coverage
San Jose EC SP
? - ?
CA Penapolense
April 25
Postp.
Linense
? - ?
Comercial FC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Bandeirante EC SP
? - ?
Comercial FC SP
Postp.
Barretos SP
? - ?
Olimpia FC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Barretos SP
? - ?
Votuporanguense
Brazil - Cup
April 13
FT
Paysandu
CRB
FT
Cianorte
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
April 14
AP
CS Alagoano
Remo *
AP
America MG *
Ferroviario
April 15
AP
ABC *
Botafogo RJ
FT
America RN
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
AP
4 de Julho *
Cuiaba
FT
Avai FC
FC Cascavel
April 16
FT
Joinville
Atletico GO
April 11
AP
Flamengo *
Palmeiras
April 24
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Vitoria
23:30
Fortaleza
? - ?
Bahia
FT
ABC
4 de Julho
April 10
FT
4 de Julho
Vitoria
FT
Bahia
ABC
FT
CRB
1 - 1
Altos
FT
Ceara
Salgueiro
FT
Confianca
Fortaleza
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
FT
Treze
Sport Recife
FT
Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Botafogo PB
February 3
FT
Santa Cruz
AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Copa Verde
February 24
AP
Remo
Brasiliense
March 12, 2020
FT
Atletico Acreano
2 - 0
SC Humaita AC
March 13, 2020
AP
Galvez EC *
Placido de Castro
March 15, 2020
FT
Atletico Acreano
0 - 4
Galvez EC
Brazil - Alagoano
April 20
FT
Desportivo Alianca
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
April 21
FT
CRB
1 - 1
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
April 24
20:00 Limited coverage
ASA
? - ?
Coruripe
April 25
19:00 Limited coverage
Jacyoba AC
? - ?
CE Olhodaguense
19:00 Limited coverage
Murici
? - ?
CRB
October 1, 2020
FT
Ypiranga AP
2 - 0
Santana AP
April 21
FT
JC Futbol Clube
Manaus FC
April 22
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Amazonas FC AM
FT
Penarol Atletico Clube
Princesa d. Solimoes
23:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Cliper Clube
? - ?
Nacional AM
April 24
19:30 Limited coverage
Amazonas FC AM
? - ?
Sao Raimundo EC AM
20:05 Limited coverage
Manaus FC
? - ?
JC Futbol Clube
April 25
19:30 Limited coverage
Princesa d. Solimoes
? - ?
Penarol Atletico Clube
20:00 Limited coverage
Nacional AM
? - ?
Atletico Cliper Clube
Brazil - Amazonense
April 14
Postp.
Manaus FC
? - ?
Fast Clube
FT
Nacional AM
JC Futbol Clube
April 15
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
1 - 3
Manaus FC
April 17
FT
Manaus FC
0 - 0
Princesa d. Solimoes
Brazil - Baiano
April 21
FT
Juazeirense
Vitoria
FT
Taguatinga
Gama
FT
Unai EC
0 - 1
Luziania
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 0
Capital FC
FT
Ceilandia
3 - 0
Santa Maria
Brazil - Brasiliense
April 6
FT
Gama
Bosque Formosa EC
FT
Taguatinga
Brasiliense
April 7
FT
Luziania
Ceilandia
FT
Real FC
Sobradinho EC
FT
Samambaia
0 - 3
Santa Maria
FT
Unai EC
Capital FC
April 9
FT
Capital FC
Taguatinga
April 10
FT
Bosque Formosa EC
0 - 2
Real FC
FT
Brasiliense
Unai EC
FT
Ceilandia
Samambaia
FT
Santa Maria
Luziania
FT
Sobradinho EC
Gama
April 24
19:00
Resende
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Flamengo
? - ?
Volta Redonda
22:00
Portuguesa RJ
? - ?
Boavista
April 25
14:05
Fluminense
? - ?
Madureira RJ
18:15
Bangu
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
21:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Macae
July 9, 2020
AP
Fluminense *
Flamengo
July 1, 2020
FT
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
July 2, 2020
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
July 2, 2020
FT
Macae
0 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
Madureira RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
Resende
February 17
FT
AD Cabofriense
Sampaio Correa RJ
FT
America RJ
Friburguense
FT
Americano RJ
Nova Iguacu
February 20
FT
America RJ
Americano RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
AD Cabofriense
FT
Sampaio Correa RJ
Friburguense
Brazil - Catarinense
April 22
FT
Brusque
Prospera
FT
Chapecoense AF
Metropolitano
FT
Criciuma
0 - 1
Avai FC
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Marcilio Dias
FT
Hercilio Luz
Joinville
FT
Juventus SC
Concordia Atletico
February 21
AP
Chapecoense AF
Joinville *
March 4
FT
Caucaia EC
0 - 1
Icasa
FT
Crato
0 - 1
Ferroviario
FT
Guarany de Sobral
Atletico Cearense
FT
Pacajus SC
Barbalha
March 7
FT
Atletico Cearense
1 - 1
Pacajus SC
FT
Barbalha
Crato
FT
Ferroviario
Caucaia EC
FT
Icasa
Guarany de Sobral
March 10
FT
Atletico Cearense
Fortaleza
FT
Crato
Icasa
FT
Ferroviario
Ceara
FT
Pacajus SC
Caucaia EC
Brazil - Amapaense
September 9, 2020
FT
Trem AP
2 - 4
Ypiranga AP
FT
Santana AP
4 - 0
Macapa AP
Brazil - Capixaba
April 24
18:00 Limited coverage
AA Sao Mateus ES
? - ?
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
18:00 Limited coverage
Estrela Do Norte ES
? - ?
Rio Branco VN
18:00 Limited coverage
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Serra
18:00 Limited coverage
Rio Branco ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
19:00 Limited coverage
Pinheiros FC
? - ?
Vilavelhense ES
Brazil - Gaucho
April 20
FT
Caxias
Ypiranga RS
April 24
23:00 Limited coverage
Internacional
? - ?
Esportivo
23:00 Limited coverage
Juventude
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
23:00 Limited coverage
Novo Hamburgo
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
23:00 Limited coverage
Pelotas
? - ?
Caxias
23:00 Limited coverage
Sao Luiz
? - ?
CE Aimore
23:00 Limited coverage
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Gremio
Brazil - Goiano: Play-off
February 27
AP
Atletico GO *
Goianesia
Brazil - Goiano: Group A
April 22
FT
Anapolis FC
1 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
FT
CRAC
2 - 2
Itumbiara
FT
Jataiense GO
Atletico GO
Brazil - Goiano: Group B
April 22
FT
Aparecidense
1 - 0
Goianesia
FT
Goias
0 - 2
Ipora
FT
Jaragua
Vila Nova
April 25
18:30 Limited coverage
SE Juventude
? - ?
Iape
April 26
18:30 Limited coverage
Sao Jose MA
? - ?
Pinheiro MA
Brazil - Maranhense
April 21
FT
Imperatriz
1 - 0
Bacabal
FT
Pinheiro MA
Moto Club MA
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Iape
FT
Sao Jose MA
SE Juventude
April 24
20:00 Limited coverage
Sorriso
? - ?
Operario FC MG
April 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Acao
? - ?
Uniao Rondonopolis
13:00 Limited coverage
Dom Bosco
? - ?
Cuiaba
21:00 Limited coverage
Luverdense
? - ?
Nova Mutum
Brazil - Matogrossense
April 14
FT
Dom Bosco
0 - 1
Nova Mutum
FT
Luverdense
Acao
April 18
FT
Acao
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Luverdense
0 - 0
Pocone MT
FT
Operario FC MG
Sorriso
FT
Sinop
Nova Mutum
FT
Dom Bosco
Cuiaba
Brazil - Mineiro
April 24
22:00
Athletic Club
? - ?
Atletico MG
April 25
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Caldense
19:00
Coimbra
? - ?
Uberlandia
19:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Patrocinense
19:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
Pouso Alegre
19:00
Urt MG
? - ?
America MG
Brazil - Paraense
April 20
FT
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
Tuna Luso
FT
Independente PA
0 - 1
Paysandu
April 21
Canc.
Aguia de Maraba
? - ?
Paysandu
Canc.
Bragantino PA
? - ?
Carajas
Canc.
Castanhal EC
? - ?
Remo
Canc.
Independente PA
? - ?
Itupiranga SC
Canc.
Tapajos
? - ?
Paragominas FC
Canc.
Tuna Luso
? - ?
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
FT
Aguia de Maraba
0 - 1
Itupiranga SC
FT
Remo
Castanhal EC
April 22
FT
Bragantino PA
Tapajos
FT
Carajas
1 - 1
Paragominas FC
April 24
20:00 Limited coverage
Paysandu
? - ?
Tuna Luso
Brazil - Paraibano
April 21
FT
Botafogo PB
Treze
April 22
FT
Perilima
Sousa
April 24
19:00
Atletico Cajazeirense
? - ?
Sao Paulo Crystal
April 25
19:00
Campinense
? - ?
Nacional de Patos
Brazil - Paranaense
April 21
FT
Parana Clube
2 - 2
Maringa FC
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Toledo CW
FT
Coritiba
1 - 1
Azuriz
April 22
FT
Athletico Paranaense
3 - 1
Cascavel CR
FT
FC Cascavel
1 - 1
Cianorte
April 24
19:00 Limited coverage
Coritiba
? - ?
Parana Clube
April 25
19:00 Limited coverage
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
Rio Branco PR
19:00 Limited coverage
Maringa FC
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
19:00 Limited coverage
Toledo CW
? - ?
Azuriz
Brazil - Pernambucano
April 21
FT
Vera Cruz
2 - 1
Retro FC
FT
Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Salgueiro
April 24
20:45
Retro FC
? - ?
Sport Recife
April 25
18:00
Vera Cruz
? - ?
Central SC
19:00
Salgueiro
? - ?
Vitoria das Tabocas
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Sete de Setembro PE
April 26
23:00
Nautico
? - ?
Afogados da Ingazeira
Brazil - Piauiense
April 21
FT
River AC
Picos
FT
4 de Julho
Tiradentes PI
FT
Parnahyba
Flamengo PI
April 24
18:45 Limited coverage
Fluminense PI
? - ?
Parnahyba
April 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Flamengo PI
? - ?
River AC
18:45 Limited coverage
4 de Julho
? - ?
Altos
18:45 Limited coverage
Picos
? - ?
Tiradentes PI
September 7, 2020
FT
ABC
America RN
April 21
FT
ABC
ACD Potiguar
April 25
19:00 Limited coverage
ABC
? - ?
Santa Cruz RN
April 24
19:00 Limited coverage
Rondoniense RO
? - ?
Porto Velho EC
May 9
19:00 Limited coverage
Barcelona RO
? - ?
Ji-Parana RO
19:00 Limited coverage
Guapore RO
? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO
Brazil - Roraimense
March 17, 2020
FT
Atletico Roraima RR
Gas RR
March 18, 2020
Canc.
Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Bare
March 21, 2020
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Bare
Canc.
Atletico Roraima RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
May 1
20:00 Limited coverage
Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Rio Negro RR
22:00 Limited coverage
Gas RR
? - ?
Nautico RR
May 15
20:00 Limited coverage
Nautico RR
? - ?
Gas RR
22:00 Limited coverage
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
April 7, 2020
Canc.
Gas RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
April 8, 2020
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Atletico Roraima RR
April 11, 2020
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
Canc.
Gas RR
? - ?
Bare
Brazil - Sergipano
April 21
FT
Confianca
America EC
April 24
19:00
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Confianca
19:00
Confianca
? - ?
Freipaulistano
April 25
18:15
Dorense
? - ?
America EC
April 21
FT
Aquidauanense
0 - 1
Costa Rica EC
FT
Dourados AC
0 - 1
Comercial MS
FT
Operario MS
2 - 1
Uniao/ABC
April 24
19:00 Limited coverage
Uniao/ABC
? - ?
Aquidauanense
April 25
19:00 Limited coverage
Comercial MS
? - ?
Operario MS
19:00 Limited coverage
Costa Rica EC
? - ?
Dourados AC
April 15
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 1
Aguia Negra
FT
Operario MS
3 - 0
Novoperario FC
April 13
FT
Tres Lagoas
2 - 4
Chapadao
April 14
FT
Costa Rica EC
1 - 1
Comercial MS
April 16
FT
Uniao/ABC
2 - 1
Tres Lagoas
April 18
FT
Chapadao
4 - 2
Uniao/ABC
FT
Comercial MS
1 - 2
Tres Lagoas
Brazil - Tocantinense
April 1
FT
Palmas
5 - 1
Araguacema
FT
Capital FC TO
1 - 1
Gurupi
December 23, 2020
FT
Portuguesa
Marilia AC SP
December 2, 2020
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Tampines Rovers FC
November 25, 2020
FT
Atibaia
1 - 0
Velo Clube
FT
Ferroviaria
Comercial FC SP
November 25, 2020
FT
XV de Piracicaba
EC Primavera SP
November 28, 2020
FT
Talinna Kalev
FC Kuressaare
November 28, 2020
FT
Narva Trans
TJK Legion
November 29, 2020
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
November 25, 2020
FT
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Nacional SP
FT
Portuguesa
2 - 0
Guarani
Brazil - Recopa Gaucho
May 15
20:00
Gremio
? - ?
Santa Cruz RS
April 24
22:00 Limited coverage
Galvez EC U20
? - ?
Londrina EC U20
December 26, 2020
AP
Corinthians U20
Palmeiras U20 *
November 30, 2020
FT
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
0 - 6
Comercial SP U20
FT
Ferroviaria U20
5 - 1
Linense U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Guarani U20
6 - 1
Vocem SP
FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
2 - 1
Capao Bonito
November 30, 2020
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Flamengo SP U20
FT
Sao Bernardo U20
3 - 3
Nacional SP U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Juventus SP U20
1 - 2
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
Sao Paulo U20
1 - 1
Oeste FC U20
November 30, 2020
FT
Corinthians U20
8 - 2
Uniao Mogi SP U20
FT
Taubate U20
3 - 3
Sao Jose EC SP
November 30, 2020
FT
Portuguesa U20
3 - 0
Agua Santa U20
FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 1
AA Portuguesa SP
AP
Atletico PR U20
Atletico MG U20
December 16, 2020
FT
Fluminense U20
1 - 1
Flamengo U20
December 20, 2020
FT
Chapecoense U20
0 - 3
America MG U20
FT
Santos FC U20
6 - 2
Goias U20
FT
Atletico MG U20
3 - 0
Cruzeiro U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
3 - 1
Vitoria U20
FT
Bahia U20
1 - 1
Internacional U20
FT
Ceara U20
0 - 1
Fluminense U20
FT
Flamengo U20
3 - 0
Corinthians U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
3 - 1
Sport Recife U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ U20
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
2 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
April 21
FT
EC Bahia BA
0 - 2
SC Internacional RS
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
1 - 0
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 3
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 1
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Gremio RS
2 - 1
Cruzeiro EC MG
FT
Santos FC SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
April 22
FT
AA Napoli SC
0 - 0
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
Minas Icesp DF
0 - 1
Sao Jose EC
April 24
18:00 Limited coverage
SE Kindermann SC
? - ?
Gremio RS
23:00 Limited coverage
SE Palmeiras SP
? - ?
Cruzeiro EC MG
April 25
18:00 Limited coverage
AA Napoli SC
? - ?
EC Bahia BA
21:00 Limited coverage
CR Flamengo RJ
? - ?
SC Internacional RS
23:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria SP
? - ?
Real Brasilia FC DF
23:00 Limited coverage
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Botafogo Fr RJ
23:00 Limited coverage
Sao Jose EC
? - ?
Sao Paulo FC SP
April 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Minas Icesp DF
? - ?
Santos FC SP
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
1 - 2
AA Napoli SC
FT
Esmac PA
Tiradentes PI
Postp.
Oratorio RC AP
? - ?
SE Juventude MA
FT
SC Santos Dumont BA
Ceara SC CE
FT
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
3B Sport AM
November 13, 2020
FT
Sao Francisco Do Conde BA
Sao Valerio Da Natividade TO
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
Fortaleza EC CE
November 14, 2020
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
0 - 3
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
FT
Cruzeiro FC RN
EC Bahia BA
FT
SC Recife PE
Auto Esporte Clube PB
FT
UDA AL
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
FT
AC Goianiense GO
0 - 1
America MG
FT
Foz Cataratas FC PR
Ser Chapadao MS
FT
Operario FC MT
CA Juventus SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Goias EC GO
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
FT
Vila Nova ES
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Chapecoense SC
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
3 - 0
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
FT
Toledo EC PR
AA Napoli SC
December 20, 2020
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 5
SC Corinthians SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
3 - 0
AE Realidade Jovem SP
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
16 - 0
CA Taboao Da Serra SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Nacional AC SP
2 - 0
CA Juventus SP
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
EC Taubate SP
Canc.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Sao Jose EC