LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL
November 19
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
ORG
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Humo
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
2
1
1
)
November 20
AP
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 21
FT
Beijing
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
November 22
09:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
16:30
HC Rostov
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
November 23
07:00
Beijing
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
07:00
ORG
(
)
 
Humo
(
)
09:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
10:00
Torpedo Gorky
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
10:00
Tseng Tou
(
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
November 24
10:00
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
10:00
HC Rostov
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
12:00
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
November 25
10:30
Tseng Tou
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
11:30
Beijing
(
)
 
Humo
(
)
15:30
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
15:30
Torpedo Gorky
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
Russia - VHL - Conference 1
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
2
Dynamo St. Petersburg
14
6
2
0
2
38
23
15
22
3
SKA-Neva
16
8
2
1
3
52
34
18
25
5
Zvezda Chekhov
13
6
1
0
5
31
33
-2
16
7
Lada Togliatti
12
6
1
1
3
31
23
8
17
9
Bars Kazan
16
6
0
0
8
44
45
-1
15
14
Khimik Voskresensk
11
6
0
0
5
28
25
3
12
17
Dizel Penza
12
4
0
0
5
26
24
2
11
20
VVS Samara
11
3
0
1
5
27
29
-2
10
21
Dynamo Tver
15
1
0
2
8
19
38
-19
10
22
Humo
12
2
1
1
6
25
43
-18
9
23
HC Tambov
11
1
1
0
8
18
31
-13
5
24
Buran Voronezh
12
2
1
1
6
27
41
-14
9
26
Torpedo Gorky
13
1
1
1
6
25
28
-3
13
27
ORG
14
3
0
0
11
27
53
-26
6
29
Ryazan
15
3
0
2
9
18
42
-24
9
30
HC Rostov
12
2
0
1
6
23
36
-13
10
31
Beijing
15
3
0
1
8
30
49
-19
10
34
Tseng Tou
13
0
1
1
9
20
49
-29
7
Russia - VHL - Conference 2
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
Rubin Tyumen
16
9
2
0
1
43
26
17
30
4
Toros Neftekamsk
11
7
0
1
0
38
22
16
20
6
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
17
7
1
0
6
48
38
10
22
8
Zauralye Kurgan
17
8
1
1
6
38
40
-2
20
10
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
13
6
0
2
5
28
24
4
14
11
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
14
7
0
0
5
43
27
16
17
12
Saryarka Karaganda
11
3
1
1
4
15
19
-4
11
13
Gornyak Uchaly
16
4
1
1
7
31
35
-4
17
15
Torpedo
12
3
1
1
5
27
31
-4
12
16
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
11
1
1
1
5
26
38
-12
9
18
Molot-Prikamye Perm
12
5
0
3
4
32
31
1
13
19
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
12
2
1
0
5
24
29
-5
13
25
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
14
4
2
0
8
30
37
-7
12
28
Nomad Nur-Sultan
11
2
0
1
7
17
41
-24
6
32
Yermak Angarsk
14
1
1
1
8
32
45
-13
10
33
Izhstal Izhevsk
10
2
0
0
6
16
26
-10
6